Conseil national

Conseil national 2018-10-10T11:16:10+00:00

CONSEIL NATIONAL DU FRONT NATIONAL
11 mars 2018

Ont été élus par ordre d’arrivée :

  1. LOUIS ALIOT
  2. STEEVE BRIOIS
  3. NICOLAS BAY
  4. DAVID RACHLINE
  5. BRUNO GOLLNISCH
  6. JULIEN SANCHEZ
  7. STEPHANE RAVIER
  8. WALLERAND DE SAINT JUST
  9. SEBASTIEN CHENU
  10. MARIE CHRISTINE ARNAUTU
  11. BRUNO BILDE
  12. JEAN-LIN LACAPELLE
  13. JORDAN BARDELLA
  14. THIBAUT DE LA TOCNAYE
  15. GILLES PENNELLE
  16. JOELLE MELIN
  17. GAETAN DUSSAUSSAYE
  18. MYLENE TROSZCZYNSKI
  19. LUDOVIC PAJOT
  20. FABIEN ENGELMANN
  21. FRANCE JAMET
  22. PHILIPPE LOISEAU
  23. CATHERINE GRISET
  24. JEAN-FRANCOIS JALKH
  25. THIERRY LEGIER
  26. OLIVIER MONTEIL
  27. CHRISTOPHER SZCZUREK
  28. GILLES LEBRETON
  29. FRANCK BRIFFAUT
  30. JULIA ABRAHAM
  31. EDWIGE DIAZ
  32. DOMINIQUE BILDE
  33. JEAN-MICHEL CADENAS
  34. PHILIPPE SANCHEZ
  35. AGNES MARION
  36. ELISABETH LALANNE DE HAUT
  37. HUGUETTE FATNA
  38. SABINE DE VILLEROCHE
  39. CHRISTOPHE BOUDOT
  40. MURIEL COATIVY
  41. ALAIN JAMET
  42. MARIE-HELENE DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE
  43. GONZAGUE MALHERBE
  44. MICHEL GUINIOT
  45. GILLES BALDACCHINO
  46. JEAN-MARC DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE
  47. SANDRINE LEROY
  48. SOPHIE ROBERT
  49. HERVE DE LEPINAU
  50. JEAN-CLAUDE PHILIPOT
  51. AUDREY GUIBERT
  52. ERIC DOMARD
  53. JACQUES COLOMBIER
  54. HERVE TOULZAC
  55. NATHALIE BETEGNIES
  56. GUILLAUME VOUZELLAUD
  57. CHRISTELLE LECHEVALIER
  58. YOANN GILLET
  59. PHILIPPE VARDON
  60. JULIEN LEONARDELLI
  61. AMAURY NAVARRANE
  62. JULIE LECHANTEUX
  63. JEAN-PIERRE CHABRUT
  64. ETIENNE BOUSQUET CASSAGNE
  65. YVAN LAJEANNE
  66. SONIA LAUVARD
  67. COLINE HOUSSAYS
  68. LOUIS-ARMAND DE BEJARRY
  69. CATHERINE SALAGNAC
  70. JORIS HEBRARD
  71. ALAIN BREUIL
  72. ALAIN VIZIER
  73. THIERRY BESSON
  74. PHILIPPE EYMERY
  75. DOMINIQUE MARTIN
  76. NATHALIE PIGEOT
  77. BRUNO SUBTIL
  78. BLANCHE CHAUSSAT
  79. PASCAL FORT
  80. MARIE THOMAS DE MALEVILLE
  81. ALEXANDRA PIEL
  82. GEORGE MICHEL
  83. BERNARD MARANDAT
  84. ALINE BERTRAND
  85. CHRISTOPHE BARTHES
  86. LAURENT GUINIOT
  87. AGNES CAUDRON
  88. NATHALIE GERMAIN
  89. DORIAN MUNOZ
  90. JEAN LUC YELMA
  91. HELENE LAPORTE
  92. VIRGINE JORON
  93. DAMIEN MONCHAU
  94. NICOLE HUGON
  95. MANON BOUQUIN
  96. MURIELLE FIOL
  97. JEAN-RICHARD SULZER
  98. MARTINE CLEMENT LAUNAY

Ont été désignés par la Présidente :

  • GILBERT COLLARD
  • SANDRINE D’ANGIO
  • JEAN-MICHEL DUBOIS
  • PAUL-HENRY HANSEN-CATTA
  • LAURENT JACOBELLI
  • PHILIPPE OLIVIER
  • MATHILDE PARIS
  • JEROME RIVIERE
  • JEAN MESSIHA
  • KEVIN PFEFFER
  • JULIEN ODOUL
  • ERIC MINARDI
  • DENIS FRANCESKIN
  • AURELIEN LEGRAND
  • NICOLAS LESAGE
  • CYRIL NAUTH
  • PASCAL VERRELLE
  • FRANCK ALLISIO
  • AYMERIC DUROX
  • PHILIPPE LOTTIAUX